fbpx
Hindi News, हिंदी समाचार, Samachar, Breaking News, Latest Khabar

Our Team

National Thoughts

NEPAL BHARAT WORLD DEVELOPMENT FORUM

Central Board

1. Mr V.P. Gupta – Patron
2. Mr Madhurendra Chaudhary – President
3. Mr Nitin Batri – Vice President
4. Mr Ajeet Kumar – General Secretary
5. Mr Arunoday Kumar Gupta – Organization Secretary
6. Mr Bipul Kumar Mahato – Treasurer

DELHI STATE 

1MR.DIGVIJAY KUMAR SINGHPRESIDENT
2DR R C SHUKLASENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
3SH ANIL KUMAR GUPTAVICE PRESIDENT
4SMT INDU KAKKARVICE PRESIDENT
5SH DHARAMVEER SINGHVICE PRESIDENT
6SH GOVIND SINGHVICE PRESIDENT
7DR ANIL KUMAR PANDEYSECRETARY
8SH ANIL KUMARSECRETARY
9SH. DHIRENDER KUMARSECRETARY
10Ms SABITA SINGHTREASURER

 

State Board

Nepal State State no.1
1. Mr Dipendra Kumar Swarnakar – State President

Nepal State no.2 – Madhesh Nepal

1 Ms Sunita Shah – State President
2. Mr Abhimanu K Patel – State General Secretary
3. Mr Yoganand Shah – State Secretary
4. Mr Shasikant Kumar Shah – State Treasurer
5. Ms Bibha Thakur – Member – State Advisory Board
6. Mr Sagar Bir Kadari – Member – State Advisory Board
7. Mr.Ganesh Prasad Jayswal – Member- State Advisory Board
8. Mr Dillip K Shah – Member – State Advisory Board

9. Dr. C.K. Singh – Member- State Advisory Board
10. Mr. Ajay K. Jha – Member- State Advisory Board
11. Mr. Sanjeev Dash -Member Executive Body
12. Mr Dhirender Das – Member Executive Body
13. Mr Shailandra Yadav – Member Executive Body

Siraha District
1. MBBS Phulgen Naik – District President
2. Ms Aruna Lamba – District Vice President
3. Mr. Chote Lal Ram – District General Secretary
4. Mr. Nagendra Kumar Yadav – District General Secretary
5. Mr. Chote Lal Ram – District Secretary
6. Ms Kiran Kumari Shah -District Treasurer
7. Mr. Ram Prasad Vishwakarma – Member- District Advisory Board
8. Ms. Prabha Kumari Singh – Member Executive Body
Saptari District

7. Ms Khelanand Kumar Das –District President
8. Ms Riya Roy – District Vice President
9. Mr.Ram Krishna Rajak – District General Secretary
10. Mr Ramesh Kumar Shah- District Secretary
11. Ms. Namrata Priyar – District Treasurer
Sarlahi -District
1 Mr Yog Narayan Shah – District President
2 Ms Nirmala Chaudhary – District Vice President
3 Dr. Umashankar Ray- Vice President
4 Mr Chandeshwar Pashwan –District General Secretary
5 Mr Amit Sharma – District Secretary
6 Mr Budhan Shah – District Treasurer

Rautahat District
1. Mr. Pappu Kumar Yadav – District President
2. Mr. Dilip K Chaudhary – District Vice President
3. Mr. Munna K Yadav – District General Secretary
4. Mr Arun Kumar Patel – District Secretary
5. Ms Ganga Kumari Sahani – District Treasurer
6. Mr. Vivek Kumar Yadav – Member- District Advisory Board

Bara District

1. Mr Jitender Prasad Shah –District President
2. Mr Utim Lal Prasad Barai – District Vice President
3. Ms. Alka Kushwaha – District General Secretary
4. Ms Khushbu Kumari. Shah – District Secretary
5. Ms Nirmala Kumari. Baitha – District Treasurer
Mahotari District
1. Ms Puja Kumari Shah – District President
2. Ms Anjali Kumari. Mahato –District General Secretary
3. Mr. Rohit Tiwari – District Secretary
Parsa District
1. Dr. Kamodh Thakur –District President
2. Ms Goma Upadhaya – District Vice President
3. Mr Arvind Shah – General Secretary
4. Ms Pramila Giree – District Secratary
5. Mr Manoj Kumar Shah Kanu – Secretary
6. Mr Uday Narayan – District Treasurer
7. Ms Soni Thakur- Member Executive Body
8. Mr Keshwar Das – Member Executive Body
9. Dr Ram Kishore Chaurashiya – Member Executive Body

10. Mr Pravin Manipal – Member Executive Body
11. Mr RTR Deepu Kumar Barnawal- Member Executive Body
12. Mr. Ranjit Kumar Pandit – Member Executive Body
13. Ms Ajita Marasini- Member Executive Body

Dhanusa District
1. Mr. Ravi Nayak –District President
2. Mr. Diwakar Jha – District Vice President
3. Mr. Ravi Kumar Shah – District Vice President
4. Mr. Anand Jha – District Vice President
5. Mr. Manish Mahaseth – District General Secretary
6. Ms. Kajal Chaudhary – District Secretary
7. Mr. Chandan Tiwari – District Secretary
8. Mr. Rupesh Kumar – District Treasurer
9. Er. Santosh Kadak – Member- District Advisory Board
10. Mr. Arjun Kumar Mishra – Member- District Advisory Board
11. Mr Mithilesh K Jha – Member- District Advisory Board
12. Mr. Munna Pradhan – Member Executive Body
13. Dr. Om Babu Shah – Member Executive Body
14. Er. Sanjit Pandit – Member Executive Body
15. Mr Dilip Adhikari – Member Executive Body
Muncipality Janakpur Dham Sub Metropolitan

1. Mr Suman Yadav – Muncipality President
2. Mr JANKI Raman Jha – Vice President
3. Mr Rohit K Shah – Vice President
4. Mr Anant K Mishra – Vice President
5. Mr Vivek K Jha – General Secretary
6. Mr Pashupati Prasad Thakur – Secretary
7. Mr Avinash K Thakur – Secretary
8. Ms Nisha Shah – Treasurer
9. Mr Mahesh Shah – Member- Muncipality Advisory Board

Nepal State State no.5
1. Mr Ashish Kumar Gupta – State President
2. Mr Manoj K Yadav – Vice President
2 Mayor Rajat Pratap Shah – Member – State Advisory Board
3 Dr Vinod Agarwal – Member – State Advisory Board
District – Rupandehi
1. Mr Vishal Gupta – District President
2. Mr. Abhisek Jaiswal- Treasurer
3. Ms Susila Chaudhary- Co Treasurer
4. Mr Bijay Karki- Member Executive Body

District – Gulmi
1. Mr Dhruva Raj Gyawali – District President

District – Kapilvastu
5. Mr Ankush Kumar Shrivastava – District President

District – Bardiya

1 Mr Sharwan Kumar Bhujuwa – District President
2 Mr Anirudra Aary – Vice President
3 Mr. Mahendra Raj Acharya- General Secretary
4 Mr. Kamal Raj Paudel- Secretary
5 Ms. Kajal Gupta- Office Secretary
6 Mr. Sandip Karn- Member- District Advisory Board

District – Nepalgunj
1 Mr Surendra Kumar Gupta – District President

District – Dang

1 Dev Bahadur Yadav – District President

District – Dadeldhura
1 Mr Laxmi Kant Panero – District President
2 Mr Ganesh Bahadur Ayer- General Secretary

District – Kanchanpur
1. Mr Ramesh Lal Rana – District President
2. Mr. Kailash Rana- Vice President
3. Mr. Sandeep Bhatt- General Secretary
4. Mr Niraj Gupta- Secretary
5. Mr Mithun Rana – Secretary
6. Ms Bhagrirathi Rana- Treasurer
District – Kailali
1. Ms Nirmala Rijal – District President
2. Mr Shashi Chaudhary – Vice President
3. Ms. Sarita Chaudhary- General Secretary
4. Ms. Pushpa Chaudhary- Secretary
5. Ms Shanti Singh- Treasurer
6. Ms. Pinki Ghimire- Member Executive Body
7. Mr. Pyare Lal Rana- Member Executive Body