fbpx
Hindi News, हिंदी समाचार, Samachar, Breaking News, Latest Khabar

Our Team

National Thoughts

NEPAL BHARAT WORLD DEVELOPMENT FORUM

Central Board

1. Mr V.P. Gupta – Patron
2. Mr Madhurendra Chaudhary – President
3. Mr Nitin Batri – Vice President
4. Mr Ajeet Kumar – General Secretary
5. Mr Arunoday Kumar Gupta – Organization Secretary
6. Mr Bipul Kumar Mahato – Treasurer

State Board

Nepal State State no.1
1. Mr Dipendra Kumar Swarnakar – State President

Nepal State no.2 – Madhesh Nepal

1 Ms Sunita Shah – State President
2. Mr Abhimanu K Patel – State General Secretary
3. Mr Yoganand Shah – State Secretary
4. Mr Shasikant Kumar Shah – State Treasurer
5. Ms Bibha Thakur – Member – State Advisory Board
6. Mr Sagar Bir Kadari – Member – State Advisory Board
7. Mr.Ganesh Prasad Jayswal – Member- State Advisory Board
8. Mr Dillip K Shah – Member – State Advisory Board

9. Dr. C.K. Singh – Member- State Advisory Board
10. Mr. Ajay K. Jha – Member- State Advisory Board
11. Mr. Sanjeev Dash -Member Executive Body
12. Mr Dhirender Das – Member Executive Body
13. Mr Shailandra Yadav – Member Executive Body

Siraha District
1. MBBS Phulgen Naik – District President
2. Ms Aruna Lamba – District Vice President
3. Mr. Chote Lal Ram – District General Secretary
4. Mr. Nagendra Kumar Yadav – District General Secretary
5. Mr. Chote Lal Ram – District Secretary
6. Ms Kiran Kumari Shah -District Treasurer
7. Mr. Ram Prasad Vishwakarma – Member- District Advisory Board
8. Ms. Prabha Kumari Singh – Member Executive Body
Saptari District

7. Ms Khelanand Kumar Das –District President
8. Ms Riya Roy – District Vice President
9. Mr.Ram Krishna Rajak – District General Secretary
10. Mr Ramesh Kumar Shah- District Secretary
11. Ms. Namrata Priyar – District Treasurer
Sarlahi -District
1 Mr Yog Narayan Shah – District President
2 Ms Nirmala Chaudhary – District Vice President
3 Dr. Umashankar Ray- Vice President
4 Mr Chandeshwar Pashwan –District General Secretary
5 Mr Amit Sharma – District Secretary
6 Mr Budhan Shah – District Treasurer

Rautahat District
1. Mr. Pappu Kumar Yadav – District President
2. Mr. Dilip K Chaudhary – District Vice President
3. Mr. Munna K Yadav – District General Secretary
4. Mr Arun Kumar Patel – District Secretary
5. Ms Ganga Kumari Sahani – District Treasurer
6. Mr. Vivek Kumar Yadav – Member- District Advisory Board

Bara District

1. Mr Jitender Prasad Shah –District President
2. Mr Utim Lal Prasad Barai – District Vice President
3. Ms. Alka Kushwaha – District General Secretary
4. Ms Khushbu Kumari. Shah – District Secretary
5. Ms Nirmala Kumari. Baitha – District Treasurer
Mahotari District
1. Ms Puja Kumari Shah – District President
2. Ms Anjali Kumari. Mahato –District General Secretary
3. Mr. Rohit Tiwari – District Secretary
Parsa District
1. Dr. Kamodh Thakur –District President
2. Ms Goma Upadhaya – District Vice President
3. Mr Arvind Shah – General Secretary
4. Ms Pramila Giree – District Secratary
5. Mr Manoj Kumar Shah Kanu – Secretary
6. Mr Uday Narayan – District Treasurer
7. Ms Soni Thakur- Member Executive Body
8. Mr Keshwar Das – Member Executive Body
9. Dr Ram Kishore Chaurashiya – Member Executive Body

10. Mr Pravin Manipal – Member Executive Body
11. Mr RTR Deepu Kumar Barnawal- Member Executive Body
12. Mr. Ranjit Kumar Pandit – Member Executive Body
13. Ms Ajita Marasini- Member Executive Body

Dhanusa District
1. Mr. Ravi Nayak –District President
2. Mr. Diwakar Jha – District Vice President
3. Mr. Ravi Kumar Shah – District Vice President
4. Mr. Anand Jha – District Vice President
5. Mr. Manish Mahaseth – District General Secretary
6. Ms. Kajal Chaudhary – District Secretary
7. Mr. Chandan Tiwari – District Secretary
8. Mr. Rupesh Kumar – District Treasurer
9. Er. Santosh Kadak – Member- District Advisory Board
10. Mr. Arjun Kumar Mishra – Member- District Advisory Board
11. Mr Mithilesh K Jha – Member- District Advisory Board
12. Mr. Munna Pradhan – Member Executive Body
13. Dr. Om Babu Shah – Member Executive Body
14. Er. Sanjit Pandit – Member Executive Body
15. Mr Dilip Adhikari – Member Executive Body
Muncipality Janakpur Dham Sub Metropolitan

1. Mr Suman Yadav – Muncipality President
2. Mr JANKI Raman Jha – Vice President
3. Mr Rohit K Shah – Vice President
4. Mr Anant K Mishra – Vice President
5. Mr Vivek K Jha – General Secretary
6. Mr Pashupati Prasad Thakur – Secretary
7. Mr Avinash K Thakur – Secretary
8. Ms Nisha Shah – Treasurer
9. Mr Mahesh Shah – Member- Muncipality Advisory Board

Nepal State State no.5
1. Mr Ashish Kumar Gupta – State President
2. Mr Manoj K Yadav – Vice President
2 Mayor Rajat Pratap Shah – Member – State Advisory Board
3 Dr Vinod Agarwal – Member – State Advisory Board
District – Rupandehi
1. Mr Vishal Gupta – District President
2. Mr. Abhisek Jaiswal- Treasurer
3. Ms Susila Chaudhary- Co Treasurer
4. Mr Bijay Karki- Member Executive Body

District – Gulmi
1. Mr Dhruva Raj Gyawali – District President

District – Kapilvastu
5. Mr Ankush Kumar Shrivastava – District President

District – Bardiya

1 Mr Sharwan Kumar Bhujuwa – District President
2 Mr Anirudra Aary – Vice President
3 Mr. Mahendra Raj Acharya- General Secretary
4 Mr. Kamal Raj Paudel- Secretary
5 Ms. Kajal Gupta- Office Secretary
6 Mr. Sandip Karn- Member- District Advisory Board

District – Nepalgunj
1 Mr Surendra Kumar Gupta – District President

District – Dang

1 Dev Bahadur Yadav – District President

District – Dadeldhura
1 Mr Laxmi Kant Panero – District President
2 Mr Ganesh Bahadur Ayer- General Secretary

District – Kanchanpur
1. Mr Ramesh Lal Rana – District President
2. Mr. Kailash Rana- Vice President
3. Mr. Sandeep Bhatt- General Secretary
4. Mr Niraj Gupta- Secretary
5. Mr Mithun Rana – Secretary
6. Ms Bhagrirathi Rana- Treasurer
District – Kailali
1. Ms Nirmala Rijal – District President
2. Mr Shashi Chaudhary – Vice President
3. Ms. Sarita Chaudhary- General Secretary
4. Ms. Pushpa Chaudhary- Secretary
5. Ms Shanti Singh- Treasurer
6. Ms. Pinki Ghimire- Member Executive Body
7. Mr. Pyare Lal Rana- Member Executive Body